Nar. | Zawodnik | Klub | Data dodana |
| Nikola Velickovski | Makedonija GP | May 3, 2024 |
| Ben Wilson | Cliftonville | May 3, 2024 |
| Danny Gibson | Carrick Rangers | May 3, 2024 |
| Daniil Perov | FC Slutsk | May 3, 2024 |
| Andrey Rum | FC Slutsk | May 3, 2024 |
| Ivan Mikhnyuk | FC Slutsk | May 3, 2024 |
| Vladislav Sychev | FC Slutsk | May 3, 2024 |
| Ilya Dubinets | Dinamo Minsk | May 3, 2024 |
| Arseniy Achapovskiy | FC Slutsk | May 3, 2024 |
| Andrey Solovjev | FC Slutsk | May 3, 2024 |
| Stanislav Boldysh | FC Minsk | May 3, 2024 |
| Vladislav Grekovich | FC Minsk | May 3, 2024 |
| Fedor Fedorovich | FC Minsk | May 3, 2024 |
| Gleb Gurban | FC Minsk | May 3, 2024 |
| Valentin Dikhtievskiy | FC Minsk | May 3, 2024 |
| Egor Lapun | FC Minsk | May 3, 2024 |
| Artur Nazarenko | FC Minsk | May 3, 2024 |
| Valentin Bondarenko | FC Minsk | May 3, 2024 |
| Timofey Simanenka | FC Minsk | May 3, 2024 |
| Ilya Bondarenko | FC Minsk | May 3, 2024 |
| Ivan Yurin | Belshina | May 3, 2024 |
| Timur Filipenko | Dnepr Mogilev | May 3, 2024 |
| Vladislav Tarasenko | Dnepr Mogilev | May 3, 2024 |
| Nikita Krasnov | Dnepr Mogilev | May 3, 2024 |
| Daniil Vigovskiy | Dnepr Mogilev | May 3, 2024 |
| Jonathan Muiomo | SSVg Velbert | May 2, 2024 |
| Pablo Bechardas | Slavoj Trebisov | May 2, 2024 |
| Tobiasz Mras | Raków Częstochowa | May 2, 2024 |
| Keyns Abdala | GD Chaves | May 2, 2024 |
| Simon Elago | Tura Magic | May 2, 2024 |
| Paulus Amutenya | UNAM FC | May 2, 2024 |
| Arik Bista | Shillong Lajong | May 2, 2024 |
| Luca Scimia | US Sambenedettese | May 2, 2024 |
| César Salandia | Real Estelí | May 2, 2024 |
| Widman Talavera | Real Estelí | May 2, 2024 |
| Aboubacar Camara | KS Bylis Ballsh | May 2, 2024 |
| Chris Lybohy | Progrès Niederkorn | May 2, 2024 |
| Adam Deans | St. Patrick's Athletic | May 2, 2024 |
| Thomas Powell | Vancouver FC | May 2, 2024 |
| Sebastian Dzikowski | Vancouver FC | May 2, 2024 |
| Daniel Mazerochi | Ceará SC | May 2, 2024 |
| Rafael Caio | Ceará SC | May 2, 2024 |
| Steven Nufour | Ceará SC | May 2, 2024 |
| Stanley Boateng | Ceará SC | May 2, 2024 |
| Jonathan Jesus | Ceará SC | May 2, 2024 |
| Maksim Drozdov | Gomel | May 2, 2024 |
| Anton Semenov | Gomel | May 2, 2024 |
| Timur Pukhov | Gomel | May 2, 2024 |
| Abinur Nurymbet | Gomel | May 2, 2024 |
| Ethan Jolley | St Joseph's FC | May 2, 2024 |
| Mukhammad Salomzoda | Kuktosh Rudaki | May 2, 2024 |
| Atkhamdzhon Abdulloev | Kuktosh Rudaki | May 2, 2024 |
| Daniil Podbereznyi | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | May 2, 2024 |
| Makar Litskevich | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | May 2, 2024 |
| Vadim Martinkevich | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | May 2, 2024 |
| Andrey Denisyuk | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | May 2, 2024 |
| Aleksandr Kotlyarov | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | May 2, 2024 |
| Aleksey Garost | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | May 2, 2024 |
| Arseniy Chakur | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | May 2, 2024 |
| André Lucas | Sport Recife | May 2, 2024 |
| Eguedegue Magloire | FC Vitebsk | May 2, 2024 |
| José Álvaro | Guarani FC | May 2, 2024 |
| Hamza Larhrib | Carpi | May 2, 2024 |
| Samuele Gerbino | Carpi | May 2, 2024 |
| Stephan de Robillard | Sydney United 58 | May 2, 2024 |
| Ion Bors | Petrocub Hîncești | May 2, 2024 |
| Daniel Lisu | FC Milsami | May 2, 2024 |
| Mihail Stefan | Zimbru | May 2, 2024 |
| Vlad Raileanu | Zimbru | May 2, 2024 |
| Daniel Danu | FC Balti | May 2, 2024 |
| Antonii Josan | Dacia Buiucani | May 2, 2024 |
| Andrea Pulina | ASD Barletta 1922 | May 2, 2024 |
| Andrei Dumitru | Toronto FC | May 2, 2024 |
| Dragan Grivić | FK Sutjeska | May 2, 2024 |
| Srdjan Krstović | FK Sutjeska | May 2, 2024 |
| Dusan Vuković | FK Sutjeska | May 2, 2024 |
| Robert Gjelaj | FK Dečić | May 2, 2024 |
| Jonathan Dresaj | FK Dečić | May 2, 2024 |
| Edvin Kuč | KF Ballkani | May 2, 2024 |
| Danin Talović | Safa SC | May 2, 2024 |
| Goran Milojko | FC Kaysar | May 2, 2024 |
| Karim L'Koucha | UE Santa Coloma | May 2, 2024 |
| Mohamed Journi | Al Ittihad Tripoli | May 1, 2024 |
| Mohamed Al-Takbali | Asswehly SC | May 1, 2024 |
| Zakaria Alharaish | Asswehly SC | May 1, 2024 |
| Mohamed Anis Saltou | Al Ahli Tripoli | May 1, 2024 |
| Abdulbaset Khalifa | Christchurch United | May 1, 2024 |
| Sandro Wolflinger | FC Balzers | May 1, 2024 |
| Fabio Wolfinger | FC Balzers | May 1, 2024 |
| Aron Sele | USV Eschen/Mauren | May 1, 2024 |
| Livio Meier | USV Eschen/Mauren | May 1, 2024 |
| Emilis Gasiunas | FA Šiauliai | May 1, 2024 |
| Mantas Bertasius | FK Banga | May 1, 2024 |
| Vilius Armalas | Hegelmann Litauen | May 1, 2024 |
| Armandas Kucys | FK Kauno Žalgiris | May 1, 2024 |
| Darius Stankevicius | FK Kauno Žalgiris | May 1, 2024 |
| Arnas Voitinovicius | SL Benfica | May 1, 2024 |
| Omar Natami | Progrès Niederkorn | May 1, 2024 |
| Aldin Skenderovic | FC Swift Hesper | May 1, 2024 |
| Cédric Sacras | FC Swift Hesper | May 1, 2024 |